Herren NLA - 12x Meister / 3x Cupsieger

Quali-Heimspiele NLA

SpielDatumSpielpaarungTicketing/ResultatZeit/FansOrt
1Sa. 14. Sept. SVWE vs. UHC Alligator Malans7:4586Grossmatt Kirchberg
2So. 29. Sept.SVWE vs. Ad Astra Sarnen 11:0424Grossmatt Kirchberg
3Sa.12. Okt.SVWE vs. UHC Thun  10:1554Grossmatt Kirchberg
4So. 20 Okt.SVWE vs. HC Rychenberg7:6 n. Verl378Sportzentrum Zuchwil
CupSo. 27. Okt.SVWE vs  Floorball Köniz7:2512Grossmatt Kirchberg
5Sa. 16. Nov.SVWE vs. WaSa8:4611Grossmatt Kirchberg
CupSo. 17. Nov.SVWE vs UHC Alligator Malans5:6451Grossmatt Kirchberg
6Sa. 7. Dez.SVWE vs. GC Zürich3:6504Sportzentrum Zuchwil
Mi. 11.12.SVWE vs Tigers Langnau8:7 n. Verl632Grossmatt Kirchberg
8 So. 05. Jan.SVWE vs. Floorball Köniz  6:5 n.Verl.604Sportzentrum Zuchwil
9So. 19. Jan.SVWE vs. Zug United8:1407Sportzentrum Zuchwil
10Sa. 08. Feb.SVWE vs. Chur Unihockey11:3454Sportzentrum Zuchwil
11So. 16. Feb.SVWE vs. UHC Uster 8:1341Sportzentrum Zuchwil
Playoff-Spiele hier klicken

Tabelle

Rang Team G S SnV U N NnV T+ T- P
1 SV Wiler-Ersigen 22 17 3 0 1 1 172 67 58
2 Grasshopper Club Zürich 22 17 2 0 2 1 162 97 56
3 Floorball Köniz 22 14 1 0 5 2 158 110 46
4 UHC Alligator Malans 22 13 1 0 6 2 146 110 43
5 Zug United 22 13 2 0 7 0 138 119 43
6 Waldkirch-St. Gallen 22 10 1 0 10 1 144 134 33
7 HC Rychenberg Winterthur 22 8 2 0 7 5 118 108 33
8 Chur Unihockey 22 7 2 0 11 2 102 141 27
9 UHC Uster 22 4 5 0 12 1 98 124 23
10 Tigers Langnau 22 6 0 0 13 3 117 135 21
11 UHC Thun 22 2 0 0 19 1 89 184 7
12 Ad Astra Sarnen 22 1 1 0 19 1 68 183 6

Spielplan

Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
31.08.2019 19:00 SV Wiler-Ersigen Tigers Langnau 12 : 1
14.09.2019 16:30 SV Wiler-Ersigen UHC Alligator Malans 7 : 4
21.09.2019 19:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich SV Wiler-Ersigen 8 : 7
28.09.2019 18:00 HC Rychenberg Winterthur SV Wiler-Ersigen 2 : 7
29.09.2019 17:30 SV Wiler-Ersigen Ad Astra Sarnen 11 : 0
04.10.2019 19:30 Floorball Köniz SV Wiler-Ersigen 1 : 7
12.10.2019 19:00 SV Wiler-Ersigen UHC Thun 10 : 1
13.10.2019 17:00 Zug United SV Wiler-Ersigen 0 : 6
20.10.2019 19:00 SV Wiler-Ersigen HC Rychenberg Winterthur 7 : 6
26.10.2019 19:00 Chur Unihockey SV Wiler-Ersigen 0 : 11
16.11.2019 16:30 SV Wiler-Ersigen Waldkirch-St. Gallen 8 : 4
23.11.2019 17:30 UHC Uster SV Wiler-Ersigen 3 : 6
01.12.2019 17:00 UHC Alligator Malans SV Wiler-Ersigen 2 : 5
07.12.2019 19:00 SV Wiler-Ersigen Grasshopper Club Zürich 3 : 6
11.12.2019 19:30 SV Wiler-Ersigen Tigers Langnau 8 : 7
21.12.2019 20:00 Ad Astra Sarnen SV Wiler-Ersigen 2 : 11
22.12.2019 17:00 UHC Thun SV Wiler-Ersigen 2 : 6
05.01.2020 17:30 SV Wiler-Ersigen Floorball Köniz 6 : 5
19.01.2020 17:30 SV Wiler-Ersigen Zug United 8 : 1
21.01.2020 19:30 Tigers Langnau SV Wiler-Ersigen 5 : 10
08.02.2020 19:00 SV Wiler-Ersigen Chur Unihockey 11 : 3
09.02.2020 18:00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen SV Wiler-Ersigen 4 : 9
16.02.2020 18:00 SV Wiler-Ersigen UHC Uster 8 : 1
29.02.2020 19:00 SV Wiler-Ersigen Chur Unihockey 10 : 3
01.03.2020 17:00 Chur Unihockey SV Wiler-Ersigen 2 : 10
07.03.2020 19:00 SV Wiler-Ersigen Chur Unihockey 13 : 4
14.03.2020 19:00 Chur Unihockey SV Wiler-Ersigen  
Back to Top