Herren NLA - 12x Meister / 3x Cupsieger

Quali-Heimspiele NLA

SpielDatumSpielpaarungTicketing/ResultatZeit/FansOrt
1Sa. 14. Sept. SVWE vs. UHC Alligator Malans7:4586Grossmatt Kirchberg
2So. 29. Sept.SVWE vs. Ad Astra Sarnen 11:0424Grossmatt Kirchberg
3Sa.12. Okt.SVWE vs. UHC Thun  10:1554Grossmatt Kirchberg
4So. 20 Okt.SVWE vs. HC Rychenberg7:6 n. Verl378Sportzentrum Zuchwil
CupSo. 27. Okt.SVWE vs  Floorball Köniz7:2512Grossmatt Kirchberg
5Sa. 16. Nov.SVWE vs. WaSa8:4611Grossmatt Kirchberg
CupSo. 17. Nov.SVWE vs UHC Alligator Malans5:6451Grossmatt Kirchberg
6Sa. 7. Dez.SVWE vs. GC Zürich3:6504Sportzentrum Zuchwil
Mi. 11.12.SVWE vs Tigers Langnau8:7 n. Verl632Grossmatt Kirchberg
8 So. 05. Jan.SVWE vs. Floorball Köniz  6:5 n.Verl.604Sportzentrum Zuchwil
9So. 19. Jan.SVWE vs. Zug United8:1407Sportzentrum Zuchwil
10Sa. 08. Feb.SVWE vs. Chur Unihockey11:3454Sportzentrum Zuchwil
11So. 16. Feb.SVWE vs. UHC Uster 8:1341Sportzentrum Zuchwil
Playoff-Spiele hier klicken

Tabelle

Rang Team G S SnV U N NnV T+ T- P
1 Ad Astra Sarnen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Chur Unihockey 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Floorball Köniz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Grasshopper Club Zürich 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 HC Rychenberg Winterthur 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 SV Wiler-Ersigen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Tigers Langnau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 UHC Alligator Malans 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 UHC Thun 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 UHC Uster 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Waldkirch-St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Zug United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Spielplan

Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
12.09.2020 01:00 SV Wiler-Ersigen Waldkirch-St. Gallen  
20.09.2020 01:00 Ad Astra Sarnen SV Wiler-Ersigen  
26.09.2020 01:00 HC Rychenberg Winterthur SV Wiler-Ersigen  
27.09.2020 01:00 SV Wiler-Ersigen UHC Alligator Malans  
04.10.2020 01:00 Floorball Köniz SV Wiler-Ersigen  
25.10.2020 01:00 SV Wiler-Ersigen Ad Astra Sarnen  
01.11.2020 01:00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen SV Wiler-Ersigen  
07.11.2020 01:00 SV Wiler-Ersigen HC Rychenberg Winterthur  
08.11.2020 01:00 UHC Uster SV Wiler-Ersigen  
15.11.2020 01:00 SV Wiler-Ersigen Tigers Langnau  
22.11.2020 17:00 Chur Unihockey SV Wiler-Ersigen  
26.11.2020 01:00 SV Wiler-Ersigen UHC Thun  
19.12.2020 01:00 SV Wiler-Ersigen Grasshopper Club Zürich  
20.12.2020 17:00 Zug United SV Wiler-Ersigen  
08.01.2021 01:00 SV Wiler-Ersigen Zug United  
17.01.2021 01:00 SV Wiler-Ersigen Floorball Köniz  
21.01.2021 01:00 UHC Thun SV Wiler-Ersigen  
24.01.2021 01:00 SV Wiler-Ersigen UHC Uster  
31.01.2021 01:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich SV Wiler-Ersigen  
13.02.2021 18:00 UHC Alligator Malans SV Wiler-Ersigen  
14.02.2021 01:00 SV Wiler-Ersigen Chur Unihockey  
21.02.2021 18:00 Tigers Langnau SV Wiler-Ersigen  
Back to Top