JUNIOREN E

Schnupperinfo 2018

 

 

 

Junioren E1

Spielplan Junioren E 1

Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
03.11.2019 09:30 UHC W.W. Schüpfen-Busswil SV Wiler-Ersigen I  
03.11.2019 10:00 SV Wiler-Ersigen I Floorball Köniz II  
03.11.2019 11:00 UHC Bern Ost SV Wiler-Ersigen I  
17.11.2019 12:30 SV Wiler-Ersigen I UHC Burgdorf I  
17.11.2019 13:30 SV Wiler-Ersigen I UHC W.W. Schüpfen-Busswil  
17.11.2019 14:30 UHC Bern Ost SV Wiler-Ersigen I  
01.12.2019 09:00 UHC W.W. Schüpfen-Busswil SV Wiler-Ersigen I  
01.12.2019 10:30 UHC Burgdorf I SV Wiler-Ersigen I  
01.12.2019 11:00 SV Wiler-Ersigen I UHT TV Wohlen BE  
05.01.2020 12:00 SV Wiler-Ersigen I UHC Burgdorf I  
05.01.2020 13:00 UHC Seedorf BE SV Wiler-Ersigen I  
05.01.2020 14:30 SV Wiler-Ersigen I UHT TV Wohlen BE  
18.01.2020 09:30 UHC Bern Ost SV Wiler-Ersigen I  
18.01.2020 10:00 SV Wiler-Ersigen I UHT TV Wohlen BE  
18.01.2020 11:00 Hornets R.Moosseedorf Worblental I SV Wiler-Ersigen I  
22.03.2020 12:30 UHC W.W. Schüpfen-Busswil SV Wiler-Ersigen I  
22.03.2020 13:00 SV Wiler-Ersigen I UHC Seedorf BE  
22.03.2020 14:00 Hornets R.Moosseedorf Worblental I SV Wiler-Ersigen I  

Junioren E2

Spielplan Junioren E 2

Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
09.11.2019 09:00 Lions Konolfingen II SV Wiler-Ersigen II  
09.11.2019 10:30 UHT Schüpbach I SV Wiler-Ersigen II  
09.11.2019 11:00 SV Wiler-Ersigen II Tigers Langnau I  
24.11.2019 12:00 SV Wiler-Ersigen II UHT Schüpbach I  
24.11.2019 13:00 UHC Thun II SV Wiler-Ersigen II  
24.11.2019 14:30 SV Wiler-Ersigen II Tigers Langnau I  
22.12.2019 12:30 Lions Konolfingen II SV Wiler-Ersigen II  
22.12.2019 13:00 SV Wiler-Ersigen II UH Zulgtal Eagles II  
22.12.2019 14:00 UHC Bowil SV Wiler-Ersigen II  
12.01.2020 09:30 UHT Schüpbach I SV Wiler-Ersigen II  
12.01.2020 10:00 SV Wiler-Ersigen II UHC Bowil  
12.01.2020 11:00 Lions Konolfingen II SV Wiler-Ersigen II  
15.03.2020 09:30 SV Wiler-Ersigen II Tigers Langnau I  
15.03.2020 10:30 SV Wiler-Ersigen II UHC Bowil  
15.03.2020 11:30 Unihockey Berner Oberland II SV Wiler-Ersigen II  
29.03.2020 09:30 Lions Konolfingen II SV Wiler-Ersigen II  
29.03.2020 10:00 SV Wiler-Ersigen II UHC Thun II  
29.03.2020 11:00 Unihockey Berner Oberland II SV Wiler-Ersigen II  

Junioren E3

Spielplan Junioren E 3

Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
09.11.2019 12:30 Youngsharks Port SV Wiler-Ersigen III  
09.11.2019 13:00 Hornets R.Moosseedorf Worblental II SV Wiler-Ersigen III  
09.11.2019 14:00 SV Wiler-Ersigen III Youngsharks Port  
09.11.2019 14:30 SV Wiler-Ersigen III Hornets R.Moosseedorf Worblental II  
24.11.2019 12:30 Black Creek Schwarzenbach I SV Wiler-Ersigen III  
24.11.2019 13:00 Tigers Langnau II SV Wiler-Ersigen III  
24.11.2019 14:00 SV Wiler-Ersigen III Black Creek Schwarzenbach I  
24.11.2019 14:30 SV Wiler-Ersigen III Tigers Langnau II  
22.12.2019 09:30 SV Wiler-Ersigen III UHC Biel-Seeland  
22.12.2019 10:00 Tigers Langnau II SV Wiler-Ersigen III  
22.12.2019 11:30 Youngsharks Port SV Wiler-Ersigen III  
12.01.2020 09:30 SV Wiler-Ersigen III UHC Biel-Seeland  
12.01.2020 10:00 Hornets R.Moosseedorf Worblental II SV Wiler-Ersigen III  
12.01.2020 11:30 Black Creek Schwarzenbach I SV Wiler-Ersigen III  
14.03.2020 09:30 SV Wiler-Ersigen III Youngsharks Port  
14.03.2020 10:00 Floorball Köniz III SV Wiler-Ersigen III  
14.03.2020 11:30 Black Creek Schwarzenbach I SV Wiler-Ersigen III  
28.03.2020 12:00 Floorball Köniz III SV Wiler-Ersigen III  
28.03.2020 13:00 SV Wiler-Ersigen III UHC Biel-Seeland  
28.03.2020 13:30 SV Wiler-Ersigen III Floorball Köniz III  
28.03.2020 14:30 UHC Biel-Seeland SV Wiler-Ersigen III  

Junioren E4

Junioren E 4

Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
10.11.2019 12:30 Black Creek Schwarzenbach II SV Wiler-Ersigen IV  
10.11.2019 13:00 SV Wiler-Ersigen IV Youngsharks Port II  
10.11.2019 14:00 Hornets R.Moosseedorf Worblental III SV Wiler-Ersigen IV  
24.11.2019 09:30 SV Wiler-Ersigen IV UHT Uetigen  
24.11.2019 10:30 SV Wiler-Ersigen IV Black Creek Schwarzenbach II  
24.11.2019 11:30 Hornets R.Moosseedorf Worblental III SV Wiler-Ersigen IV  
22.12.2019 12:00 Black Creek Schwarzenbach II SV Wiler-Ersigen IV  
22.12.2019 13:30 UHT Uetigen SV Wiler-Ersigen IV  
22.12.2019 14:00 SV Wiler-Ersigen IV UHC Grünenmatt  
12.01.2020 09:00 SV Wiler-Ersigen IV UHT Uetigen  
12.01.2020 10:00 UHC Grünenmatt SV Wiler-Ersigen IV  
12.01.2020 11:30 SV Wiler-Ersigen IV Tigers Langnau III  
15.03.2020 09:00 Hornets R.Moosseedorf Worblental III SV Wiler-Ersigen IV  
15.03.2020 10:30 UHC Grünenmatt SV Wiler-Ersigen IV  
15.03.2020 11:00 SV Wiler-Ersigen IV UHC Burgdorf II  
28.03.2020 12:00 Black Creek Schwarzenbach II SV Wiler-Ersigen IV  
28.03.2020 13:30 Tigers Langnau III SV Wiler-Ersigen IV  
28.03.2020 14:00 SV Wiler-Ersigen IV UHC Burgdorf II  
Back to Top