Junioren D1

Spielplan Junioren D 1

Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
13.09.2020 15:25 SV Wiler-Ersigen I UHC Burgdorf 7 : 6
13.09.2020 17:15 Youngsharks Port I SV Wiler-Ersigen I 13 : 1
17.10.2020 15:25 UHC Biel-Seeland I SV Wiler-Ersigen I 2 : 12
17.10.2020 17:15 UHC W.W. Schüpfen-Busswil I SV Wiler-Ersigen I 8 : 9
01.11.2020 14:30 SV Wiler-Ersigen I Bern Capitals Ost II  
01.11.2020 17:15 Floorball Köniz II SV Wiler-Ersigen I  
15.11.2020 15:25 SV Wiler-Ersigen I UHC Kappelen  
15.11.2020 17:15 SV Wiler-Ersigen I Hornets R.Moosseedorf Worblental II  
29.11.2020 10:50 UHC Seedorf BE SV Wiler-Ersigen I  
10.01.2021 13:35 SV Wiler-Ersigen I Youngsharks Port I  
10.01.2021 15:25 Bern Capitals Ost II SV Wiler-Ersigen I  
24.01.2021 09:55 UHC Burgdorf SV Wiler-Ersigen I  
24.01.2021 11:45 SV Wiler-Ersigen I UHC Biel-Seeland I  
14.03.2021 13:35 Youngsharks Port I SV Wiler-Ersigen I  
14.03.2021 15:25 SV Wiler-Ersigen I Bern Capitals Ost II  
28.03.2021 09:55 SV Wiler-Ersigen I UHC Burgdorf  
28.03.2021 11:45 UHC Biel-Seeland I SV Wiler-Ersigen I  

Tabelle Junioren D 1

Rang Team P
1 Youngsharks Port I 8
2 UHC Burgdorf 6
3 UHC W.W. Schüpfen-Busswil I 6
4 SV Wiler-Ersigen I 6
5 UHC Biel-Seeland I 4
6 Floorball Köniz II 4
7 Bern Capitals Ost II 4
8 UHC Seedorf BE 2
9 Hornets R.Moosseedorf Worblental II 0
10 UHC Kappelen 0

Junioren D2

Spielplan Junioren D 2

Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
12.09.2020 15:25 SV Wiler-Ersigen II Black Creek Schwarzenbach I 16 : 3
12.09.2020 17:15 Racoons Herzogenbuchsee SV Wiler-Ersigen II 1 : 21
10.10.2020 15:25 UHT Arni SV Wiler-Ersigen II 2 : 36
10.10.2020 17:15 Tigers Langnau II SV Wiler-Ersigen II 1 : 9
31.10.2020 14:30 SV Wiler-Ersigen II Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen I  
31.10.2020 17:15 Unihockey Schüpfheim II SV Wiler-Ersigen II  
21.11.2020 15:25 SV Wiler-Ersigen II UHT Schüpbach II  
21.11.2020 17:15 SV Wiler-Ersigen II UHT Uetigen  
06.12.2020 10:50 UHC Grünenmatt SV Wiler-Ersigen II  
16.01.2021 13:35 SV Wiler-Ersigen II Racoons Herzogenbuchsee  
16.01.2021 15:25 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen I SV Wiler-Ersigen II  
24.01.2021 09:55 Black Creek Schwarzenbach I SV Wiler-Ersigen II  
24.01.2021 11:45 SV Wiler-Ersigen II UHT Arni  
14.03.2021 13:35 Racoons Herzogenbuchsee SV Wiler-Ersigen II  
14.03.2021 15:25 SV Wiler-Ersigen II Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen I  
28.03.2021 09:55 SV Wiler-Ersigen II Black Creek Schwarzenbach I  
28.03.2021 11:45 UHT Arni SV Wiler-Ersigen II  

Tabelle Junioren D2

Rang Team P
1 SV Wiler-Ersigen II 8
2 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen I 6
3 UHT Schüpbach II 6
4 Black Creek Schwarzenbach I 6
5 Racoons Herzogenbuchsee 6
6 UHT Uetigen 4
7 Tigers Langnau II 4
8 UHC Grünenmatt 0
9 Unihockey Schüpfheim II 0
10 UHT Arni 0

Junioren D3

Spielplan Junioren D 3

Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
12.09.2020 09:55 UHC Biel-Seeland II SV Wiler-Ersigen III 3 : 2
12.09.2020 11:45 SV Wiler-Ersigen III Hornets R.Moosseedorf Worblental III 3 : 12
18.10.2020 12:40 Biberist Aktiv SV Wiler-Ersigen III 2 : 7
18.10.2020 15:25 SV Wiler-Ersigen III UHC W.W. Schüpfen-Busswil II 15 : 3
01.11.2020 09:00 Unihockey Lohn SV Wiler-Ersigen III  
01.11.2020 11:45 SV Wiler-Ersigen III Youngsharks Port II  
15.11.2020 09:00 SV Wiler-Ersigen III UC Moutier  
15.11.2020 10:50 TSV Unihockey Deitingen SV Wiler-Ersigen III  
29.11.2020 12:40 SV Wiler-Ersigen III Unihockey Derendingen  
17.01.2021 14:30 SV Wiler-Ersigen III TSV Unihockey Deitingen  
17.01.2021 16:20 Biberist Aktiv SV Wiler-Ersigen III  
31.01.2021 09:00 SV Wiler-Ersigen III Unihockey Derendingen  
31.01.2021 11:45 UHC W.W. Schüpfen-Busswil II SV Wiler-Ersigen III  
07.03.2021 14:30 TSV Unihockey Deitingen SV Wiler-Ersigen III  
07.03.2021 16:20 SV Wiler-Ersigen III Biberist Aktiv  
21.03.2021 09:00 Unihockey Derendingen SV Wiler-Ersigen III  
21.03.2021 11:45 SV Wiler-Ersigen III UHC W.W. Schüpfen-Busswil II  

Tabelle Junioren D3

Rang Team P
1 Youngsharks Port II 8
2 Hornets R.Moosseedorf Worblental III 8
3 UHC Biel-Seeland II 6
4 SV Wiler-Ersigen III 4
5 TSV Unihockey Deitingen 4
6 Unihockey Derendingen 4
7 Biberist Aktiv 3
8 Unihockey Lohn 3
9 UHC W.W. Schüpfen-Busswil II 0
10 UC Moutier 0

Junioren D4

Junioren D 4

Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
12.09.2020 12:45 SV Wiler-Ersigen IV UH Zulgtal Eagles III 6 : 1
12.09.2020 15:30 SV Wiler-Ersigen IV Unihockey Berner Oberland III 3 : 3
17.10.2020 10:00 SV Wiler-Ersigen IV UH Wilderswil-Interlaken 8 : 1
17.10.2020 12:45 UH Lejon Zäziwil SV Wiler-Ersigen IV 6 : 3
08.11.2020 10:55 UHC Oekingen SV Wiler-Ersigen IV  
08.11.2020 13:40 SV Wiler-Ersigen IV Bern Capitals Ost III  
22.11.2020 09:00 Unihockey Berner Oberland III SV Wiler-Ersigen IV  
22.11.2020 11:45 UH Zulgtal Eagles III SV Wiler-Ersigen IV  
06.12.2020 11:45 SV Wiler-Ersigen IV UH Lejon Zäziwil  
06.12.2020 14:30 UH Wilderswil-Interlaken SV Wiler-Ersigen IV  
10.01.2021 11:50 Bern Capitals Ost III SV Wiler-Ersigen IV  
10.01.2021 14:35 SV Wiler-Ersigen IV UHC Oekingen  
24.01.2021 12:45 SV Wiler-Ersigen IV UH Zulgtal Eagles III  
24.01.2021 15:30 SV Wiler-Ersigen IV Unihockey Berner Oberland III  
07.03.2021 10:00 SV Wiler-Ersigen IV UH Wilderswil-Interlaken  
07.03.2021 12:45 UH Lejon Zäziwil SV Wiler-Ersigen IV  
21.03.2021 10:55 UHC Oekingen SV Wiler-Ersigen IV  
21.03.2021 13:40 SV Wiler-Ersigen IV Bern Capitals Ost III  

Tabelle Junioren D4

Rang Team G S SnV U N NnV T+ T- P
1 UH Lejon Zäziwil 4 4 0 0 0 0 28 8 8
2 Unihockey Berner Oberland III 4 3 0 1 0 0 32 7 7
3 SV Wiler-Ersigen IV 4 2 0 1 1 0 20 11 5
4 Bern Capitals Ost III 4 2 0 0 2 0 20 27 4
5 UH Zulgtal Eagles III 4 1 0 0 3 0 18 20 2
6 UH Wilderswil-Interlaken 4 1 0 0 3 0 13 36 2
7 UHC Oekingen 4 0 0 0 4 0 14 36 0
Back to Top