Junioren D

Schnupperinfo 2018

 

 

 

Junioren D1

Spielplan Junioren D 1

Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
20.10.2018 15:25 SV Wiler-Ersigen I UHT Eggiwil II 12 : 3
20.10.2018 17:15 UHT Schüpbach I SV Wiler-Ersigen I 6 : 13
03.11.2018 15:25 Floorball Köniz III SV Wiler-Ersigen I 3 : 9
03.11.2018 17:15 Black Creek Schwarzenbach I SV Wiler-Ersigen I 5 : 7
17.11.2018 14:30 SV Wiler-Ersigen I Unihockey Schüpfheim 38 : 2
17.11.2018 17:15 UHT Uetigen III SV Wiler-Ersigen I  
02.12.2018 15:25 SV Wiler-Ersigen I Hornets R.Moosseedorf Worblental I 11 : 8
02.12.2018 17:15 SV Wiler-Ersigen I Tigers Langnau II 25 : 2
15.12.2018 10:50 UHC Bowil SV Wiler-Ersigen I 2 : 19
13.01.2019 09:00 SV Wiler-Ersigen I UHT Eggiwil II  
13.01.2019 10:50 Black Creek Schwarzenbach I SV Wiler-Ersigen I  
19.01.2019 14:30 Hornets R.Moosseedorf Worblental I SV Wiler-Ersigen I  
19.01.2019 16:20 SV Wiler-Ersigen I UHT Schüpbach I  
16.03.2019 09:00 UHT Eggiwil II SV Wiler-Ersigen I  
16.03.2019 10:50 SV Wiler-Ersigen I Black Creek Schwarzenbach I  
30.03.2019 14:30 SV Wiler-Ersigen I Hornets R.Moosseedorf Worblental I  
30.03.2019 16:20 UHT Schüpbach I SV Wiler-Ersigen I  

Tabelle Junioren D 1

Rang Team P
1 SV Wiler-Ersigen I 16
2 UHT Schüpbach I 13
3 Black Creek Schwarzenbach I 11
4 Hornets R.Moosseedorf Worblental I 10
5 UHT Eggiwil II 7
6 Tigers Langnau II 7
7 Floorball Köniz III 6
8 UHC Bowil 2
9 UHT Uetigen III 0
10 Unihockey Schüpfheim 0

Junioren D2

Spielplan Junioren D 2

Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
15.09.2018 14:30 SV Wiler-Ersigen II Racoons Herzogenbuchsee 3 : 7
15.09.2018 16:20 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen SV Wiler-Ersigen II 11 : 5
20.10.2018 10:50 Unihockey Derendingen SV Wiler-Ersigen II 1 : 13
20.10.2018 13:35 SC Oensingen Lions SV Wiler-Ersigen II 10 : 8
10.11.2018 09:00 SV Wiler-Ersigen II Unihockey Lohn  
10.11.2018 10:50 SV Wiler-Ersigen II STV Murgenthal 10 : 12
01.12.2018 09:55 SV Wiler-Ersigen II UHC Oekingen 20 : 1
01.12.2018 11:45 SV Wiler-Ersigen II TSV Unihockey Deitingen 7 : 5
15.12.2018 10:50 SV Wiler-Ersigen II UHC Biel-Seeland II 3 : 7
19.01.2019 13:35 SV Wiler-Ersigen II Unihockey Lohn  
19.01.2019 15:25 Unihockey Derendingen SV Wiler-Ersigen II  
02.03.2019 09:55 UHC Oekingen SV Wiler-Ersigen II  
02.03.2019 11:45 SV Wiler-Ersigen II TSV Unihockey Deitingen  
16.03.2019 13:35 Unihockey Lohn SV Wiler-Ersigen II  
16.03.2019 15:25 SV Wiler-Ersigen II Unihockey Derendingen  
30.03.2019 09:55 SV Wiler-Ersigen II UHC Oekingen  
30.03.2019 11:45 TSV Unihockey Deitingen SV Wiler-Ersigen II  

Tabelle Junioren D2

Rang Team P
1 Racoons Herzogenbuchsee 16
2 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen 14
3 STV Murgenthal 12
4 SC Oensingen Lions 10
5 UHC Biel-Seeland II 8
6 SV Wiler-Ersigen II 6
7 TSV Unihockey Deitingen 4
8 Unihockey Derendingen 2
9 Unihockey Lohn 0
10 UHC Oekingen 0

Junioren D3

Spielplan Junioren D 3

Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
27.10.2018 09:00 SV Wiler-Ersigen III Lions Konolfingen I 3 : 11
27.10.2018 11:45 Floorball Köniz IV SV Wiler-Ersigen III 11 : 6
10.11.2018 09:00 UH Lejon Zäziwil SV Wiler-Ersigen III 4 : 11
10.11.2018 11:45 SV Wiler-Ersigen III Tigers Langnau I 9 : 8
24.11.2018 10:50 UHT Eggiwil I SV Wiler-Ersigen III 8 : 9
24.11.2018 12:40 UHC Bern Ost II SV Wiler-Ersigen III 7 : 3
09.12.2018 14:30 Gürbetal RK Belp SV Wiler-Ersigen III 11 : 8
09.12.2018 17:15 Hornets R.Moosseedorf Worblental II SV Wiler-Ersigen III 11 : 4
12.01.2019 09:55 UHT Uetigen I SV Wiler-Ersigen III  
19.01.2019 09:00 SV Wiler-Ersigen III UHT Eggiwil I  
19.01.2019 10:50 UHC Bern Ost II SV Wiler-Ersigen III  
02.03.2019 14:30 UHT Uetigen I SV Wiler-Ersigen III  
02.03.2019 16:20 SV Wiler-Ersigen III Lions Konolfingen I  
16.03.2019 09:00 UHT Eggiwil I SV Wiler-Ersigen III  
16.03.2019 10:50 SV Wiler-Ersigen III UHC Bern Ost II  
30.03.2019 14:30 SV Wiler-Ersigen III UHT Uetigen I  
30.03.2019 16:20 Lions Konolfingen I SV Wiler-Ersigen III  

Tabelle Junioren D3

Rang Team P
1 Floorball Köniz IV 16
2 Lions Konolfingen I 12
3 Tigers Langnau I 12
4 UHT Uetigen I 11
5 UHC Bern Ost II 9
6 SV Wiler-Ersigen III 6
7 Hornets R.Moosseedorf Worblental II 5
8 Gürbetal RK Belp 5
9 UHT Eggiwil I 4
10 UH Lejon Zäziwil 0

Junioren D4

Junioren D 4

Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
27.10.2018 09:00 Tigers Langnau III SV Wiler-Ersigen IV 7 : 4
27.10.2018 10:50 SV Wiler-Ersigen IV UHC Grünenmatt 10 : 11
10.11.2018 14:30 UHC Burgdorf SV Wiler-Ersigen IV 5 : 8
10.11.2018 16:20 SV Wiler-Ersigen IV UHT Schüpbach II 1 : 12
24.11.2018 15:25 Floorball Köniz I SV Wiler-Ersigen IV 17 : 5
24.11.2018 17:15 SV Wiler-Ersigen IV UHT Uetigen II 7 : 2
08.12.2018 09:00 Black Creek Schwarzenbach II SV Wiler-Ersigen IV 6 : 7
08.12.2018 11:45 Hornets R.Moosseedorf Worblental III SV Wiler-Ersigen IV 8 : 3
12.01.2019 11:45 SV Wiler-Ersigen IV UHT Arni  
02.03.2019 09:55 SV Wiler-Ersigen IV UHC Burgdorf  
02.03.2019 11:45 Hornets R.Moosseedorf Worblental III SV Wiler-Ersigen IV  
09.03.2019 13:35 SV Wiler-Ersigen IV UHT Schüpbach II  
09.03.2019 16:20 Tigers Langnau III SV Wiler-Ersigen IV  
16.03.2019 09:55 UHC Burgdorf SV Wiler-Ersigen IV  
16.03.2019 11:45 SV Wiler-Ersigen IV Hornets R.Moosseedorf Worblental III  
30.03.2019 13:35 UHT Schüpbach II SV Wiler-Ersigen IV  
30.03.2019 16:20 SV Wiler-Ersigen IV Tigers Langnau III  

Tabelle Junioren D4

Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
27.10.2018 09:00 Tigers Langnau III SV Wiler-Ersigen IV 7 : 4
27.10.2018 10:50 SV Wiler-Ersigen IV UHC Grünenmatt 10 : 11
10.11.2018 14:30 UHC Burgdorf SV Wiler-Ersigen IV 5 : 8
10.11.2018 16:20 SV Wiler-Ersigen IV UHT Schüpbach II 1 : 12
24.11.2018 15:25 Floorball Köniz I SV Wiler-Ersigen IV 17 : 5
24.11.2018 17:15 SV Wiler-Ersigen IV UHT Uetigen II 7 : 2
08.12.2018 09:00 Black Creek Schwarzenbach II SV Wiler-Ersigen IV 6 : 7
08.12.2018 11:45 Hornets R.Moosseedorf Worblental III SV Wiler-Ersigen IV 8 : 3
12.01.2019 11:45 SV Wiler-Ersigen IV UHT Arni  
02.03.2019 09:55 SV Wiler-Ersigen IV UHC Burgdorf  
02.03.2019 11:45 Hornets R.Moosseedorf Worblental III SV Wiler-Ersigen IV  
09.03.2019 13:35 SV Wiler-Ersigen IV UHT Schüpbach II  
09.03.2019 16:20 Tigers Langnau III SV Wiler-Ersigen IV  
16.03.2019 09:55 UHC Burgdorf SV Wiler-Ersigen IV  
16.03.2019 11:45 SV Wiler-Ersigen IV Hornets R.Moosseedorf Worblental III  
30.03.2019 13:35 UHT Schüpbach II SV Wiler-Ersigen IV  
30.03.2019 16:20 SV Wiler-Ersigen IV Tigers Langnau III  
Back to Top