Spielplan Junioren E 1

Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
05.11.2017 09:00 SV Wiler-Ersigen I SV Wiler-Ersigen II  
05.11.2017 10:00 UHC Seedorf BE II SV Wiler-Ersigen I  
05.11.2017 11:30 SV Wiler-Ersigen I Hornets R.Moosseedorf Worblental III  
25.11.2017 09:30 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen I SV Wiler-Ersigen I  
25.11.2017 10:00 SV Wiler-Ersigen I Hornets R.Moosseedorf Worblental II  
25.11.2017 11:00 UHT Uetigen II SV Wiler-Ersigen I  
14.01.2018 12:30 SV Wiler-Ersigen I SV Wiler-Ersigen II  
14.01.2018 13:30 SV Wiler-Ersigen I Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen I  
14.01.2018 14:30 UHT Uetigen II SV Wiler-Ersigen I  
28.01.2018 09:00 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen I SV Wiler-Ersigen I  
28.01.2018 10:30 Hornets R.Moosseedorf Worblental III SV Wiler-Ersigen I  
28.01.2018 11:00 SV Wiler-Ersigen I SV Wiler-Ersigen II  
17.03.2018 12:30 SV Wiler-Ersigen I Hornets R.Moosseedorf Worblental III  
17.03.2018 13:30 SV Wiler-Ersigen I UHT Uetigen II  
17.03.2018 14:30 UHC Burgdorf SV Wiler-Ersigen I  
15.04.2018 09:30 SV Wiler-Ersigen I SV Wiler-Ersigen II  
15.04.2018 10:30 SV Wiler-Ersigen I Hornets R.Moosseedorf Worblental II  
15.04.2018 11:30 UHC Burgdorf SV Wiler-Ersigen I  

Spielplan Junioren E 2

Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
05.11.2017 09:00 SV Wiler-Ersigen I SV Wiler-Ersigen II  
05.11.2017 10:30 Hornets R.Moosseedorf Worblental III SV Wiler-Ersigen II  
05.11.2017 11:00 SV Wiler-Ersigen II UHC Seedorf BE II  
25.11.2017 12:00 SV Wiler-Ersigen II Hornets R.Moosseedorf Worblental III  
25.11.2017 13:00 UHC Burgdorf SV Wiler-Ersigen II  
25.11.2017 14:30 SV Wiler-Ersigen II UHC Seedorf BE II  
14.01.2018 12:30 SV Wiler-Ersigen I SV Wiler-Ersigen II  
14.01.2018 13:00 SV Wiler-Ersigen II UHT Uetigen II  
14.01.2018 14:00 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen I SV Wiler-Ersigen II  
28.01.2018 09:30 Hornets R.Moosseedorf Worblental III SV Wiler-Ersigen II  
28.01.2018 10:00 SV Wiler-Ersigen II Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen I  
28.01.2018 11:00 SV Wiler-Ersigen I SV Wiler-Ersigen II  
17.03.2018 09:30 SV Wiler-Ersigen II UHC Seedorf BE II  
17.03.2018 10:30 SV Wiler-Ersigen II Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen I  
17.03.2018 11:30 Hornets R.Moosseedorf Worblental II SV Wiler-Ersigen II  
15.04.2018 09:30 SV Wiler-Ersigen I SV Wiler-Ersigen II  
15.04.2018 10:00 SV Wiler-Ersigen II UHC Burgdorf  
15.04.2018 11:00 Hornets R.Moosseedorf Worblental II SV Wiler-Ersigen II  

Junioren E

Spielplan Junioren E 3

Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
05.11.2017 09:30 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen II SV Wiler-Ersigen III  
05.11.2017 10:00 SV Wiler-Ersigen III Racoons Herzogenbuchsee  
05.11.2017 11:00 Black Creek Schwarzenbach SV Wiler-Ersigen III  
26.11.2017 12:30 SV Wiler-Ersigen III W.T. Härkingen-Gäu I  
26.11.2017 13:30 SV Wiler-Ersigen III Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen II  
26.11.2017 14:30 Black Creek Schwarzenbach SV Wiler-Ersigen III  
13.01.2018 09:00 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen II SV Wiler-Ersigen III  
13.01.2018 10:30 W.T. Härkingen-Gäu I SV Wiler-Ersigen III  
13.01.2018 11:00 SV Wiler-Ersigen III STV Murgenthal  
28.01.2018 12:00 SV Wiler-Ersigen III W.T. Härkingen-Gäu I  
28.01.2018 13:00 SC Oensingen Lions SV Wiler-Ersigen III  
28.01.2018 14:30 SV Wiler-Ersigen III STV Murgenthal  
17.03.2018 09:30 Black Creek Schwarzenbach SV Wiler-Ersigen III  
17.03.2018 10:00 SV Wiler-Ersigen III STV Murgenthal  
17.03.2018 11:00 Unihockey Mümliswil SV Wiler-Ersigen III  
08.04.2018 12:30 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen II SV Wiler-Ersigen III  
08.04.2018 13:00 SV Wiler-Ersigen III SC Oensingen Lions  
08.04.2018 14:00 Unihockey Mümliswil SV Wiler-Ersigen III  
Back to Top