Junioren D1

Spielplan Junioren D 1

Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
17.09.2017 14:30 UH Zulgtal Eagles I SV Wiler-Ersigen I 13 : 2
17.09.2017 17:15 SV Wiler-Ersigen I Floorball Köniz III 6 : 8
21.10.2017 09:55 SV Wiler-Ersigen I Tigers Zäziwil I  
21.10.2017 12:40 SV Wiler-Ersigen I UHC Thun I  
12.11.2017 13:35 SV Wiler-Ersigen I Black Creek Schwarzenbach I  
12.11.2017 15:25 SV Wiler-Ersigen I Hornets R.Moosseedorf Worblental I  
25.11.2017 14:30 SV Wiler-Ersigen I UHC Bern Ost I  
25.11.2017 16:20 SV Wiler-Ersigen I UHT Uetigen I  
10.12.2017 09:00 Lions Konolfingen I SV Wiler-Ersigen I  
07.01.2018 13:35 Floorball Köniz III SV Wiler-Ersigen I  
07.01.2018 16:20 SV Wiler-Ersigen I UHC Thun I  
20.01.2018 10:50 Tigers Zäziwil I SV Wiler-Ersigen I  
20.01.2018 12:40 SV Wiler-Ersigen I Black Creek Schwarzenbach I  
04.03.2018 13:35 SV Wiler-Ersigen I Floorball Köniz III  
04.03.2018 16:20 UHC Thun I SV Wiler-Ersigen I  
25.03.2018 10:50 SV Wiler-Ersigen I Tigers Zäziwil I  
25.03.2018 12:40 Black Creek Schwarzenbach I SV Wiler-Ersigen I  

Tabelle Junioren D 1

Rang Team P
1 UHT Uetigen I 4
2 Black Creek Schwarzenbach I 4
3 UHC Thun I 3
4 UHC Bern Ost I 3
5 UH Zulgtal Eagles I 2
6 Floorball Köniz III 2
7 Hornets R.Moosseedorf Worblental I 2
8 Lions Konolfingen I 0
9 Tigers Zäziwil I 0
10 SV Wiler-Ersigen I 0

Spielplan Junioren D 2

Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
16.09.2017 09:00 UHC Seedorf BE SV Wiler-Ersigen II 3 : 1
16.09.2017 10:50 SV Wiler-Ersigen II UHT TV Wohlen BE 1 : 10
29.10.2017 14:30 Floorball Köniz IV SV Wiler-Ersigen II  
29.10.2017 16:20 SV Wiler-Ersigen II UHC Bern Ost II  
12.11.2017 15:25 UHC Flamatt-Sense SV Wiler-Ersigen II  
12.11.2017 17:15 SV Wiler-Ersigen II Gürbetal RK Belp  
26.11.2017 09:00 UHC W.W. Schüpfen-Busswil I SV Wiler-Ersigen II  
26.11.2017 11:45 UHC Kappelen SV Wiler-Ersigen II  
09.12.2017 11:45 SV Wiler-Ersigen II Hornets R.Moosseedorf Worblental II  
07.01.2018 09:55 SV Wiler-Ersigen II Floorball Köniz IV  
07.01.2018 11:45 UHC Kappelen SV Wiler-Ersigen II  
21.01.2018 13:35 SV Wiler-Ersigen II UHC Bern Ost II  
21.01.2018 16:20 UHC Seedorf BE SV Wiler-Ersigen II  
11.03.2018 09:55 Floorball Köniz IV SV Wiler-Ersigen II  
11.03.2018 11:45 SV Wiler-Ersigen II UHC Kappelen  
24.03.2018 13:35 UHC Bern Ost II SV Wiler-Ersigen II  
24.03.2018 16:20 SV Wiler-Ersigen II UHC Seedorf BE  

Tabelle Junioren D2

Rang Team P
1 Hornets R.Moosseedorf Worblental II 4
2 UHC Kappelen 4
3 UHT TV Wohlen BE 3
4 UHC W.W. Schüpfen-Busswil I 3
5 UHC Flamatt-Sense 2
6 UHC Seedorf BE 2
7 Floorball Köniz IV 1
8 UHC Bern Ost II 1
9 SV Wiler-Ersigen II 0
10 Gürbetal RK Belp 0

Spielplan Junioren D 3

Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
17.09.2017 13:35 UHT Eggiwil SV Wiler-Ersigen III 16 : 4
17.09.2017 16:20 SV Wiler-Ersigen III UH Lejon Zäziwil 18 : 2
29.10.2017 14:30 SV Wiler-Ersigen III Hornets R.Moosseedorf Worblental III  
29.10.2017 17:15 SV Wiler-Ersigen III Unihockey Schüpfheim  
11.11.2017 09:55 UHC Grünenmatt SV Wiler-Ersigen III  
11.11.2017 11:45 UHT Arni SV Wiler-Ersigen III  
26.11.2017 13:35 UHC Burgdorf SV Wiler-Ersigen III  
26.11.2017 16:20 UHT Uetigen II SV Wiler-Ersigen III  
10.12.2017 09:55 SV Wiler-Ersigen III UHT Schüpbach  
07.01.2018 09:55 Hornets R.Moosseedorf Worblental III SV Wiler-Ersigen III  
07.01.2018 12:40 SV Wiler-Ersigen III UHC Grünenmatt  
21.01.2018 14:30 SV Wiler-Ersigen III UHT Schüpbach  
21.01.2018 17:15 UH Lejon Zäziwil SV Wiler-Ersigen III  
03.03.2018 09:55 SV Wiler-Ersigen III Hornets R.Moosseedorf Worblental III  
03.03.2018 12:40 UHC Grünenmatt SV Wiler-Ersigen III  
24.03.2018 14:30 UHT Schüpbach SV Wiler-Ersigen III  
24.03.2018 17:15 SV Wiler-Ersigen III UH Lejon Zäziwil  

Tabelle Junioren D3

Rang Team P
1 UHT Uetigen II 4
2 UHC Burgdorf 4
3 UHT Eggiwil 3
4 Hornets R.Moosseedorf Worblental III 3
5 UHT Schüpbach 2
6 SV Wiler-Ersigen III 2
7 UHC Grünenmatt 2
8 UHT Arni 0
9 UH Lejon Zäziwil 0
10 Unihockey Schüpfheim 0
Back to Top